The Janki Patel Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Dublin Hills Estates
    2. Newark
    3. Livermore
    4. Union City
    5. Pleasanton
    6. San Ramon
    7. Fremont
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
500+ Sold Properties

500+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1101 W El Camino Real #209, Mountain View, CA 94040-2743
1/4

$811,000

$0

1 Bed1.5 Baths845 SqFt

1101 W El Camino Real #209, Mountain View, CA 94040-2743

Listed by Janki Patel of The Janki Patel Team at Y Realty

39009 Bernadine Dutra Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538-1100

$2,350,100

$1,949,000

20.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,494 SqFt

39009 Bernadine Dutra Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538-1100

Listed by Janki Patel of The Janki Patel Team at Y Realty

39009 Bernadine Dutra Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538-1100

$2,305,010

$1,949,000

18.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,494 SqFt

39009 Bernadine Dutra Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538-1100

Listed by Janki Patel of The Janki Patel Team at Y Realty

5336 Pacific Terrace Ct, Castro Valley, CA 94552

$2,175,000

$2,192,005

0.8%
6 Beds4 Baths3,526 SqFt

5336 Pacific Terrace Ct, Castro Valley, CA 94552

Listed by Vivekanand Vennam of ValleyVentures Realty Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

Listed by Monika Moscoso-Riddle of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
153 Rubicon Cir, Danville, CA 94526

$750,000

$725,000

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt

153 Rubicon Cir, Danville, CA 94526

Listed by Tanja Odzak of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
713 Lido Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,200,000

$998,000

20.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

713 Lido Dr, Livermore, CA 94550

Listed by Sunny Wong of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
2151 Santa Rita St, Oakland, CA 94601

$665,000

$647,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

2151 Santa Rita St, Oakland, CA 94601

Listed by Josue Gomez of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
865 Cedar St, Alameda, CA 94501

$1,700,000

$1,588,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt

865 Cedar St, Alameda, CA 94501

Listed by Yankun Zhen of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
7307 Hotchkiss Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

$1,200,000

$899,000

33.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt

7307 Hotchkiss Ave, El Cerrito, CA 94530

Listed by Aliyah Fahey of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
330 Carousel Drive, Vallejo, CA 94589

$595,000

$588,888

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,693 SqFt

330 Carousel Drive, Vallejo, CA 94589

Listed by Alexis Cuison of eXp Realty of California Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
32287 Ithaca St, Hayward, CA 94544

$735,000

$738,888

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

32287 Ithaca St, Hayward, CA 94544

Listed by Jose Diaz of J. Diaz, REALTORS

Bay East Association of Realtors
16085 Gramercy Dr, Castro Valley, CA 94578

$1,130,000

$988,000

14.4%
5 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt

16085 Gramercy Dr, Castro Valley, CA 94578

Listed by Yankun Zhen of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
1576 76Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

$613,000

$587,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

1576 76Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

Listed by Josue Gomez of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
1256 Stanhope Ln #254, Hayward, CA 94545

$400,000

$430,000

7.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,007 SqFt

1256 Stanhope Ln #254, Hayward, CA 94545

Listed by Monika Moscoso-Riddle of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
6416 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

$825,000

$799,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

6416 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

Listed by Eric Jun Kang of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
45128 Warm Springs Blvd #327, Fremont, CA 94539

$910,000

$919,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

45128 Warm Springs Blvd #327, Fremont, CA 94539

Listed by Robert Sun of Redfin 510-676-4595

Bay East Association of Realtors
17741 Comanche Trl, Los Gatos, CA 95033

$710,000

$769,000

7.7%
1 Bed1 Bath549 SqFt

17741 Comanche Trl, Los Gatos, CA 95033

Listed by Vivian Ho of EXP Realty of California, Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
0 Girvin Dr, Oakland, CA 94603

$20,000

$25,000

20.0%
0.18 Acres

0 Girvin Dr, Oakland, CA 94603

Listed by Ehsan Habib of KW Advisors East Bay

Bay East Association of Realtors
7825 SKYLINE BLVD, Oakland, CA 94611

$1,988,888

$1,888,000

5.3%
3 Beds4 Baths4,138 SqFt

7825 SKYLINE BLVD, Oakland, CA 94611

Listed by Yankun Zhen of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
146 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014

$1,025,000

$999,999

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

146 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014

Listed by Imran (Ron) Nasir of KW Advisors

Bay East Association of Realtors
2522 19Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606

$925,000

$880,000

5.1%
6 Beds4 Baths3,984 SqFt

2522 19Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606

Listed by Ricky Chan of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

Bay East Association of Realtors
16500 Barnett Street, Lathrop, CA 95330

$760,000

$760,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,928 SqFt

16500 Barnett Street, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Veronica Roberson of Taylor Morrison Services Inc

Bay East Association of Realtors
2316 RANSOM AVE, Oakland, CA 94601

$600,000

$620,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt

2316 RANSOM AVE, Oakland, CA 94601

Listed by Yankun Zhen of eXp Realty of California

Bay East Association of Realtors
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
The Janki Patel Team Logo
Y Realty

Janki Patel

+1(925) 989-8998 janki@jankipatelteam.com

License ID: 01878727

39654 Mission Blvd., Fremont, CA, 94539, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Dublin Hills Estates
      2. Newark
      3. Livermore
      4. Union City
      5. Pleasanton
      6. San Ramon
      7. Fremont
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

• Homes For Sale in Pleasanton, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Dublin Hills Estates, Dublin, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Livermore, CA